Weekday Masses in Kent

7.00am

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

---Th-

St Peter (Maidstone)

7.30am

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

M-W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

8.00am

M-W-F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

--W--

St Annes' Convent (Orpington)

----F

English Martyrs (Strood)

----F

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

8.15am

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

8.30am

M-W--

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu-Th-

St Theresa of the Infant Jesus (Biggin Hill)

9.00am

Minster Abbey (Ramsgate)

Our Lady of the Angels (Erith)

St John Vianney (Bexleyheath)

St Joseph's Convent (Gravesend)

St Mary, Mother of Christ (Crowborough)

St Vincent (Temple Hill)

MTuW--

St Paul (Meopham)

M----

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

--W--

Chapel of St Francis (St Margaret's-Bay)

--W--

St Joseph (Folkestone West)

---Th-

St Andrew (Tenterden)

9.15am

St Mary of the Crays (Crayford)

MTuW-F

Good Shepherd (Downham)

MTu---F

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

M-WThF

Oratory of St Francis de Sales (Hartley)

-Tu---

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

---Th-

St Mary (Denton Kent)

9.30am

Holy Family (Maidstone South)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Faversham)

Sacred Heart (Goudhurst)

St James the Great (Petts Wood)

St Lawrence of Canterbury (Sidcup)

St Mark (West Wickham)

MTuWTh-

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

MTuWTh-

St Anselm (Dartford)

MTuWTh-

St Mary (Chislehurst)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of the Rosary (Hayes Kent)

MTu-ThF

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

M-WTh-

English Martyrs (Strood)

M--ThF

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

M---F

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

-Tu-ThF

St Stephen (Welling)

-Tu--F

St Patrick (Chislehurst West)

-Tu--F

St Thomas More (West Malling)

--WThF

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Broadstairs)

9.45am

-Tu---

Chapel of St Peter (Hadlow)

10.00am

Our Lady & St Benedict (Birchington)

Our Lady Help of Christians & St Aloysius (Folkstone)

Our Lady of Dover (Buckland)

Our Lady of the Rosary (Blackfen)

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Herne Bay)

St John Fisher (Rochester)

St Joseph (Bromley)

St Teresa (Ashford)

St Theodore (Cranbrook)

St Thomas More (Bexleyheath)

Virgin Mother of Good Counsel (Hythe)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Gillingham

MTuW-F

St Andrew (Tenterden)

MTu-ThF

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

MTu-ThF

St Paul (Dover)

MTu-ThF

St Thomas of Canterbury (Rainham Kent)

M-WThF

St Michael & All Angels (Farnborough Kent)

M-W-F

St Anne (Cliftonville)

M-W-F

St John Fisher (Bexley)

M-W-F

St Lawrence (Edenbridge)

M---F

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

M----

St Swithin (Bromley Common)

-TuWThF

Our Lady of the Assumption (Northfleet)

-Tu-ThF

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

-Tu--F

St Peter (Maidstone)

--W-F

Sacred Heart (Sittingbourne)

--W--

Good Shepherd (Harrietsham)

---ThF

St Anselm (Pembury)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

---Th-

Good Shepherd (Downham)

---Th-

St Monica (Dymchurch)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Paul (Meopham)

10.30am

St Francis (Maidstone)

M-W--

St Stephen (Welling)

--W--

St Justus (Paddock Wood)

---Th-
Ordinariate

Chapel of Our Lady (Wateringbury)

11.00am

---Th-

St Ambrose Chapel (Wye)

----F

Corpus Christi (Tonbridge)

12.00pm

Shrine of Our Lady & St Simon Stock (Aylesford Friary)

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

-Tu---

St Anselm (Pembury)

--W--

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Gravesend)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Sevenoaks)

Friday
Ordinariate

St Augustine's Abbey (Ramsgate)

12.30pm

--W--

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

5.30pm

----F
Polski

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

6.00pm

--W--

Our Lady Immaculate (Whitstable)

6.30pm

-Tu---

Ss Ethelbert and Gertrude (Ramsgate)

---Th-

St John the Evangelist (Mongeham & Sandwich)

----F

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

6.45pm

--W--

St Simon Stock (Ashford South)

7.00pm

M----

St Peter (Maidstone)

-Tu---

St John Fisher (Bexley)

--W--

St Anselm (Pembury)

----F

St Anselm (Dartford)

----F

St Stephen (Welling)

7.30pm

M----
Latin, ext.fm

Ss Austin & Gregory (Margate)

--W--

Our Lady of the Crays (Cray Valley)

--W--

St John the Baptist (Westerham)

----F

St Augustine (Tunbridge Wells)

----F
Latin ext.form

St Mary (Chislehurst)

----F

St Thomas of Canterbury (Canterbury)

8.00pm

----F

Holy Innocents (Orpington)

----F

St Francis (Maidstone)