Weekday Masses in Central England

6.30am

----F

English Martyrs (Reading)

7.00am

MTuW--
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

----F

St Patrick (Leicester)

7.30am

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

Prinknash Abbey (Cranham)

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Edmund & St Frideswide (Greyfriars)

M----

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

term
time

St Benet's Hall (Oxford)

7.45am

Douai Abbey (Woolhampton)

8.00am

Our Lady & St Bernard (Coalville)

Poor Clare Monastery (Hereford)

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

MTu---

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

M----

St Peter (Hinckley)

--W--

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

--W--
Lat.extra.form

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

--W--

St Joseph (Thame)

Dominican
rite

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

8.15am

Chapel of St Benedict (Randwick)

8.30am

Abbey of St Mary (Colwich)

Monastery of Our Lady & St Bernard (Brownshill)

St Mary (Harborne)

M----

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

-Tu---

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

----F

St Thomas More (Boars Hill)

9.00am

Our Lady of Lourdes (Yardley Wood)

St Anthony of Padua (Headington)

St Francis of Assisi (Baddesley Clinton)

St John Fisher (Coventry)

St Joseph (Derby)

MTuWTh-

Convent of St Joseph (Chesterfield)

MTuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

MTuW--

Holy Family (Allestree)

MTuW--

St Mary (Harvington)

MTu-Th-

St Ethelbert (Leominster)

MTu-Th-

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

MTu--F

St Peter (Cirencester)

MTu---

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

M-WThF

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

M-WThF

Most Sacred Heart of Jesus (Nottingham)

M-WThF

St Edward (Selly Oak)

M-WThF

St Thomas More (Coventry)

M-W-F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Stow-on-the-Wold)

M-W-F

St Michael the Archangel (Hathersage)

M-W-F

St Pius X (Narborough)

M-W--

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

M-W--

Our Lady of Mercy & St Philip Neri (Melbourne)

M-W--

St Dominic (Dursley)

M-W--

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

M--ThF

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

M--Th-

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

M--Th-

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

M---F

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

M---F

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

M---F

St Thomas More (Leicester)

M----

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

M----

St Mary (Brigg)

-TuW--

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

-TuW--

St Peter (Leicester)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Sorrows (Bamford)

-Tu--F

Christ the King (Kingstanding)

-Tu--F

St Anthony (Calverton)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

-Tu---

St Margaret Mary (Coleford)

--WThF

St John the Baptist (Spetchley)

--WThF
(varies)

St Mary (Brewood)

--WTh-

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Newbury)

--W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

--W--

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

--W--

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

--W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

--W--

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

---ThF

St John Vianney (Coventry)

---Th-

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

---Th-

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

---Th-

St Patrick (Leicester)

---Th-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

----F

Sacred Heart Chapel (Sedbury)

-W--

Holy Rood (Oxford)

9.15am

Corpus Christi (Headington)

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

Holy Family (Coventry)

Our Lady of Charity & St Augustine (Daventry)

Sacred Heart & St Catherine of Alexandria (Droitwich)

St Francis (Handsworth)

St Mary and the Annunciation (Loughborough)

St Michael (Ellesmere)

St Patrick (Wellington Telford)

St Patrick (Brockworth)

St Peter (Bromsgrove)

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Warndon)

MTuWTh-

St Winefride (Shepshed)

MTuW-F

St Patrick (Mansfield)

MTuW--

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

MTuW--

St Mary (East Hendred)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

MTu-ThF

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart & St Teresa (Coleshill)

MTu--F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

M-W-F

St Anne (Wappenbury)

M-W-F

St John the Baptist (Great Haywood)

M-W--

St Filumena (Caverswall)

M-W--

St Giles (Cheadle)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Wotton-under-Edge)

M--Th-

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

M---F

Corpus Christi (Wolverhampton)

M---F

St Anne (Stafford)

M----

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

M----

St Alban (Derby)

-TuWTh-

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

-TuW-F

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

-Tu-ThF

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of the Rosary & St Luke (East Telford)

-Tu--F

Priory Church of the Annunciation (Woodchester)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

-Tu---

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

-Tu---

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

--WThF

St Mary (Cannock)

--W-F

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

--W--

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

---ThF

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

---ThF

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Rugby)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

---Th-

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

---Th-

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F
term time

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

----F
term time

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

usually

St Margaret Mary (Perry Common)

-Tu-Th

St Patrick (Stafford)

9.30am

English Martyrs (Reading)

Holy Trinity (Newark)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

Our Lady of the Angels (Nuneaton)

Our Lady of the Angels & St Peter in Chains (Stoke-on-Trent)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Swynnerton)

Our Lady of the Assumption (Maryvale)

Sacred Heart (Tunstall)

Sacred Heart (Northampton)

Sacred Heart of Jesus (Loughborough)

Ss Mary & Benedict (Coventry)

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

St Charles Borromeo (Hadfield)

St Edmund Campion (Maidenhead)

St Edmund Campion (Watlington)

St George Protector of England (Shawbury)

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

St Gregory the Great (Cheltenham)

St John Bosco (Reading)

St Joseph (Ripley)

St Mary & St Modwen (Burton-On-Trent)

St Patrick (Duston)

St Peter (Ludlow)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

MTuWTh-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

MTuWTh-

St Joseph (Retford)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Hethe)

MTuW-F

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

MTuW-F

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

MTuW--

All Saints (Hassop)

MTuW--

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

MTuW--

St Joseph (West Bromwich)

MTuW--

St Mary (Leek)

MTuW--

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Whaley Bridge)

MTu-ThF

St Birinus (Dorchester-on-Thames)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Thame)

MTu-ThF

St Joseph (Oakham)

MTu-Th-

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

MTu-Th-

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

MTu-Th-

St Joseph (Burntwood)

MTu-Th-

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

MTu--F

St Peter (Eynsham)

MTu---

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

M-WThF

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

M-WThF

Ss Peter & Paul (Lincoln)

M-WThF

St Mary (Louth)

M-WTh-

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

M-WTh-

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

M-WTh-

St Anne (Nuneaton)

M-WTh-

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

M-W-F

Ss John & Martin (Balsall Heath)

M-W-F

St Joseph (Mablethorpe)

M-W-F

St Joseph the Worker (Banbury)

M-W-F

St Michael (Sonning Common)

M-W-F

St Thomas More (Towcester)

M-W--

Our Lady of Victories (Southwell)

M-W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Bilborough)

M-W--

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

M--Th-

Holy Ghost (Crowthorne)

M--Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

M--Th-

St Peter (Gloucester)

M---F

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

M---F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Chapel-en-le-Frith)

M---F

St Paul (Lenton)

M---F

St Wulstan (Little Malvern)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-TuWThF

Christ the King (Reading)

-TuWThF

Poor Clare Monastery

-TuWThF

St Bernadette (Brownhills)

-TuWThF

St Mary (Studley)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Walsingham (Corby)

-TuW-F

St Gregory the Great (Stratford-upon-Avon)

-Tu-ThF

Christ the King (Alfreton)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Holy Souls (Scunthorpe)

-Tu-ThF

St Hugh (Borrowash)

-Tu-ThF

St Teresa of Lisieux (Aspley)

-Tu-Th-

Ss Francis & Therese (East Hunsbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Baptist (Melton Mowbray)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Wallingford)

-Tu-Th-

St John the Evangelist (Banbury)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Hinckley)

-Tu-Th-

St Peter (Rushden)

-Tu-Th-

St Teresa of Lisieux (Charlbury)

-Tu--F

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

-Tu--F

St Joseph (Whitnash)

-Tu---

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

-Tu---

English Martyrs (Rugby)

-Tu---

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Grace (Cotgrave)

-Tu---

Our Lady of Pity (Harlescott)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Rosary (North Hinksey)

-Tu---

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Bulkington)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

-Tu---

Ss Peter & St Paul (Lower Brailes)

-Tu---

St Aidan (Kingsthorpe)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Long Eaton)

-Tu---

St Thomas Aquinas & St Stephen Harding (Market Drayton)

--WThF

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

--WTh-

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

--WTh-

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

--WTh-

St Joseph (Bracknell)

--W-F

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W-F

Immaculate Conception (Sandhurst)

--W-F

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Belper)

--W-F

St Francis of Assisi (Bedworth)

--W-F

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

--W-F

St Margaret Clitherow (Keyworth)

--W--

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

--W--

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

--W--

St John Bosco (Eyres Monsall)

--W--

St Joseph (Tewkesbury)

--W--

St Paul (Yate)

---ThF

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

---ThF
Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

---ThF

St Anne (Coventry)

---ThF

St Mary (Uttoxeter)

---ThF

St Mary, Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

---Th-

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

---Th-

St Joseph (Lydney)

---Th-

St Mary (South Wigston)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

---Th-

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Charlesworth)

----F

Our Lady & St Michael (Shipston-on-Stour)

----F

Sacred Heart & Our Lady (Aston-Le-Walls)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Lichfield)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

----F

St Bernadette (Bolsover)

----F

St Gregory (Sileby)

----F

St John Ogilvie (Corby)

----F

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Kidsgrove)

----F

St Lawrence (Chipping Sodbury)

-TuWTh

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

M---

St Patrick (Leicester)

9.45am

M-WThF

St Joseph (Carterton)

----F

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

10.00am

Annunciation (Chesterfield)

Convent of St John (Kiln Green)

Holy Trinity (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Sacred Heart (Henley-on-Thames)

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Hugh of Lincoln (Lincoln)

St Marie (Rugby)

St Mary on the Hill (Wednesbury)

MTuWTh-

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

MTuWTh-
Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

MTuW-F

Holy Family (Langley)

MTuW-F

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

MTuW-F

Our Lady of Peace & Bl Dominic Barberi (Earley)

MTuW-F

St Augustine (Solihull)

MTuW--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Rednal)

MTu-ThF

Mother of God (Leicester)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

MTu-Th-

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

MTu-Th-
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church Kidderminster)

MTu-Th-

St Austin (Stafford)

MTu--F

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

MTu--F

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

MTu---

Our Lady of the Angels (East Leake)

MTu---
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

MTu---

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

M-WThF

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

M-WTh-

St Thomas More (Twyford)

M-W-F

Ss Michael & James (Haunton)

M-W-F

St Catherine (Chipping Campden)

M-W--

All Saints (Glossop)

M-W--

Ss Wulstan & Thomas of Canterbury (Stourport)

M-W--

St Augustine of Canterbury (Matson)

M-W--

St Edward (Windsor)

M-W--

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

M-W--

St Joseph (Darlaston)

M-W--

St Patrick & St Bridget (Clay Cross)

M--ThF

Our Lady & St Brigid (Northfield)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Stonehouse)

M--Th-

St Wilfrid of York (Coalville)

M---F

Our Lady & St John (Goring-on-Thames)

M---F

St Anne (Buxton)

M---F

St Peter (Leicester)

M----

St Francis of Assisi (Kineton)

M----

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

-TuWThF
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish church Wolverhampton)

-TuWThF

St Francis (Ascot)

-TuWThF

St Joseph (Maidenhead)

-TuWThF

St Milburga (Church Stretton)

-TuWThF

St Patrick (Winson Green)

-TuWTh-

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

-TuWTh-

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

-TuWTh-

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

-TuWTh-

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph (Leicester)

-TuW-F

Christ the King (Thornbury)

-TuW-F

St Peter (Bloxwich)

-TuW-F

St Philip Neri (Smethwick)

-TuW--

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

-Tu-ThF

St Augustine, Apostle of England (Nottingham)

-Tu-Th-

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

-Tu-Th-

Corpus Christi (Cleethorpes)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Bewdley)

-Tu-Th-

Holy Family (Chesterfield)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady Help of Christians (Bourton-on-the-Water)

-Tu-Th-

Sacred Heart (Tamworth)

-Tu-Th-

St Anthony of Padua (Wolverhampton)

-Tu-Th-

St Giles (Cheadle)

-Tu-Th-

St Mark (Dedworth)

-Tu---
(check)

English Martyrs (Tuffley)

-Tu---

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

-Tu---

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

-Tu---

St Jude (Maypole)

-Tu---

St Norbert (Crowle)

-Tu---

St Peter (Bartley Green)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Raunds)

--WThF

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

--WTh-

St Peter (Eynsham)

--WTh-

St Thomas of Canterbury (Tettenhall)

--W-F

Our Lady (Lillington)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

--W--

Holy Spirit (Dronfield)

--W--

Our Lady & St Gregory (Market Bosworth)

--W--

Our Lady of Lourdes (Newent)

--W--

Ss George & Teresa (Dorridge)

--W--

Ss Peter & Paul (Swadlincote)

--W--

St Anne (Stafford)

--W--

St Augustine of England (Kenilworth)

--W--

St Edward (Kettering)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Chesterton)

--W--

St Joseph (Oakham)

--W--

St Michael (Tetbury)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Gainsborough)

---Th-

Annunciation (New Mills)

---Th-

Our Lady Queen of Peace (Worcester)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Hungerford)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Lambourn)

---Th-

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

---Th-

St Mary (Hyson Green)

---Th-

St Mary Crowned (Glossop)

---Th-

St Nicholas (Winchcombe)

---Th-

St Paul the Apostle (Thrapston)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Leicester)

----F

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

----F

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

----F

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

----F

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

----F

Sacred Heart & St Margaret Mary (Aston)

----F

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

----F

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

----F

St Christopher (Codsall)

----F

St Joseph (Bromyard)

----F

St Martin (Brackley)

----F

St Mary & St Augustine (Stamford)

----F

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

10.15am

Holy Ghost & Mary Immaculate (Olton Friary)

--W--

Our Lady Star of the Sea (Immingham)

MTWTh-

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

10.30am

St Michael & the Holy Angels (West Bromwich)

MTuWTh-

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)

MTuWTh-

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

MTuW-F

St Joseph (New Ollerton)

-Tu-Th-

Our Lady of Victories & St Alphonsus (Lutterworth)

--W--

Chapel of Ease (Wem)

--W--

St Bede (Kington)

--W--

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

---Th-

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

----F

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

Polski

St Michael (Birmingham)

Polski

St Stanislaus Kostka (Polish church Coventry)

11.00am

---Th-

St Joseph (Hay-on-Wye)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

----F

St Peter (Gloucester)

----F

St Saviour (Broadway)

11.30am

M-W-F

Holy Name of Jesus (Great Barr)

---ThF

St Mary (Harvington)

---Th-

St Ambrose (Kidderminster)

----F

All Saints (Hassop)

----F

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Sleaford)

12.00pm

St Mary (Harborne)

MTuW-F

St George (Worcester)

M-W-F

English Martyrs (Alvaston)

M-W--

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

M---F

Ss Peter & Paul (Newport Telford)

M----

Holy Rood (Market Rasen)

M----

Holy Trinity (Bilston)

M----

St Joseph (Malvern)

M----
Polski

St Mary, Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

-TuWTh-

St Joseph the Worker (Sutton-in-Ashfield)

-TuW--

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

-Tu-Th-

St Michael (Sonning Common)

-Tu---

St Francis de Sales (Newbury)

-Tu---

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

-Tu---

St John the Baptist (Kingshurst)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Newbury)

--WTh-

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

--W-F

Most Blessed Sacrament (Leicester)

--W-F

St Michael & All Angels Abbey (Hereford)

--W-F

St Peter (Hinckley)

--W--

Immaculate Conception (Oadby)

--W--

St Anne (Birmingham)

--W--

St Hugh of Lincoln (Woodstock)

--W--

St Joseph (East Park)

--W--

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

--W--

St Peter (Gloucester)

--W--

St Thomas More (Kidlington)

---Th-

Christ the King (Woodcote)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Sutton Coldfield)

---Th-

Our Lady of the Assumption (Coventry)

---Th-

Sacred Heart & St Gilbert (Bourne)

---Th-

St Mary (Leek)

---Th-

St Michael (Penn)

----F

Immaculate Conception (Bicester)

----F

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

----F

Ss Peter & Paul (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

----F

St Austin (Stafford)

----F

St Edward (Windsor)

----F

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

----F

St Joseph (Burntwood)

----F

St Mary & St John (Wolverhampton)

12.05pm

MTu-ThF

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

12.10pm

Most Holy Sacrament & St Osburg (Coventry)

M-W-F

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

----F

St Joseph (Bracknell)

12.15pm

Cathedral of Our Lady & St Peter Alcantara (Shrewsbury Cathedral)

Cathedral of St Chad (Birmingham)

Oxford University Catholic Chaplaincy (Oxford)

M-WThF

St James (Reading)

--W--
Latin

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

---Th-

St Mary (East Hendred)

----F

St Joseph (Retford)

----F

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

12.20pm

M-W-F

St Francis Convent Chapel (Melton Mowbray)

12.30pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

MTu---

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

-TuWThF

St Peter Apostle (Leamington Spa)

-Tu---

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

-Tu---

St Edmund Campion (Wellingborough)

--W--

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

---Th-
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

---Th-

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F
Latin

Holy Rood (Oxford)

----F

Our Lady of Caversham & St Anne

----F

St John the Baptist (Tamworth)

----F

St Winefride (Shepshed)

1.00pm

Cathedral of St Barnabas (Nottingham)

St Mary (Derby)

--W-F

St Francis Xavier (Hereford)

--W--

John Radcliffe Hospital Chapel

-Tu-F

Assumption (Beeston Nottingham)

1.10pm

St Michael (Birmingham)

1.15pm

--W--
(term time)

Leicester University Catholic Chaplaincy

1.45pm

---Th-

St Thomas More (Great Wyrley)

2.15pm

-Tu---

St Patrick (Packmoor)

2.30pm

-Tu---

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

5.00pm

M-W--
winter, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

-Tu---
term time

Keele University Chapel

--W--

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

5.30pm

---Th-

Sisters of Our Lady Convent (Kettering)

5.45pm

Latin

Immaculate Conception (Birmingham Oratory)

6.00pm

St Aloysius (Oxford Oratory)

St Volodymyr the Great (Ukranian church Coventry)

MTuW--

St Joseph (Goldenhill)

MTu---

Immaculate Conception (Stroud)

M-W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Great Billing)

M-W--
summer, Viet.

St Francis (Handsworth)

M----

St Anne (Radcliffe-on-Trent)

M----

St Bernard Convent (Newcastle-under-Lyme)

-Tu-Th-

Church of the Risen Lord (Castle Donington)

-Tu---
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

-Tu---

St Augustine Webster (Barton-upon-Humber)

-Tu---

St John Vianney (Coventry)

-Tu---

St Wulstan (Wolstanton)

--W-F
Latin, ex.form

St Gregory & St Augustine (Oxford)

--W--

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

--W--

Our Lady & St Guthlac (Deeping St James)

--W--

St Bernadette (Wombourne)

--W--

St John Fisher (West Heath)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Biddulph)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

---Th-

St Peter (Cirencester)

----F

Ss John Fisher & Thomas More (Burford)

----F

St Patrick (Packmoor)

----F

St Thomas More (Caistor)

6.10pm

Holy Cross Priory (Leicester)

6.15pm

Priory of the Holy Spirit (Blackfriars)

-Tu---

St Catherine of Siena (Birmingham)

---Th-

St Joseph the Worker (Bidford-Upon-Avon)

6.30pm

Sisters of the Sacred Heart (Priory)

M----

St Michael (Penn)

-Tu---

St Joseph (Carterton)

-Tu---

St Mary Immaculate (Warwick)

-Tu---

St Philip Neri (Mansfield)

-Tu---

St Thomas More (Coventry)

--W--

Mother of God (Leicester)

--W--

Our Lady & the English Martyrs (Spilsby)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Hanley)

--W--

Sacred Heart (Coventry)

--W--

St Thomas of Canterbury (Fairford)

---Th-

Holy Rood (Oxford)

---Th-

St Thomas More (Cheltenham)

----F

Our Lady of Fatima (Quinton)

----F

Our Lady of Lourdes (Mickleover)

----F
Extra.Form

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Wolverhampton)

----F

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart (Wellingborough)

----F

St Augustine (Solihull)

----F

St Elizabeth (Coventry)

----F

St Teresa of the Child Jesus (Trent Vale)

6.35pm

---Th-

St Peter (Leicester)

6.45pm

MTu-ThF

St Vincent de Paul (Ashted & Vauxhall)

7.00pm

St Bernadette (Scunthorpe)

M-W--

Sacred Heart (Rugby)

M--ThF

St Joseph the Worker (Coventry)

M--Th-

Holy Cross (Lichfield)

M--Th-

St Joseph (Whitnash)

M---F

Holy Cross & St Francis (Walmley)

M---F

St Joseph (Monks Kirby)

M---F

St Joseph (Leicester)

M----

Cathedral of Our Lady Immac. & St Thomas of Cant. (Northampton)

M----

Divine Infant of Prague (Syston)

M----

Our Lady & St Kenelm (Halesowen)

M----

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

M----

St Augustine of Canterbury (Coventry)

M----

St Joseph (Shirebrook)

-Tu-ThF
Polski

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Fenton)

-Tu-ThF

St Dunstan (Kings Heath)

-Tu--F

Our Lady Queen of Martyrs (Hereford)

-Tu--F

St Dominic (Dursley)

-Tu--F

St Joseph & St Etheldreda (Rugeley)

-Tu---

Blessed Dominic Barberi (Littlemore)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Coventry)

-Tu---

Corpus Christi (Wokingham)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Edward (Nottingham)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Hugh of Lincoln (Witney)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Oswald (Oswestry)

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Rose of Lima (Weoley Castle)

-Tu---

St Chad & All Saints (Sedgley)

-Tu---

St Christopher (Codsall)

-Tu---

St Edward (Selly Oak)

-Tu---

St Frances of Rome (Ross-on-Wye)

-Tu---

St Joseph (East Park)

-Tu---

St Joseph the Worker (Winshill)

-Tu---

St Mary (Cannock)

-Tu---

St Nicholas Owen (Burton Latimer)

-Tu---

St Peter (Gloucester)

-Tu---
Polski

St Thomas More (Cheltenham)

--W-F
Polski

Holy Trinity (Polish church Wolverhampton)

--W-F

Our Lady & St Edmund of Abingdon (Abingdon)

--W-F
Polski

Our Lady of Ostra Brama (Polish church Kidderminster)

--W-F
Polski

Sacred Heart (Reading Polish Church)

--W-F

St Józef Craftsman (Polish Church Corby)

--W-F
Polski

St Mary, Our Lady of the Rosary (Boston)

--W--

Blessed Robert Grissold (Balsall Common)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Clifton)

--W--

Corpus Christi (Stechford)

--W--

Immaculate Conception & St Norbert (Spalding)

--W--

Most Holy Trinity (Ledbury)

--W--

Our Lady & St Wulstan (Southam)

--W--

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Churchdown)

--W--

Sacred Hearts (Charlton Kings)

--W--

St Austin (Stafford)

--W--

St John the Evangelist (Bridgenorth)

--W--

St Joseph (Burntwood)

--W--

St Joseph (Burslem)

--W--

St Mary on the Sea (Grimsby)

--W--

St Patrick (Leicester)

--W--

St Paul (Lenton)

---ThF

Our Lady & St Hubert (Warley)

---Th-

Holy Cross (Hucknall)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Newark)

---Th-

Our Lady & St Peter (Woodhall Spa)

---Th-
NOT Aug

Our Lady of Mount Carmel (Redditch)

---Th-

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

---Th-

St Alban (Derby)

---Th-

St Charles Borromeo (Hampton-on-the-Hill)

---Th-

St Gregory (Longton Stoke-on-Trent)

---Th-

St Gregory the Great (Northampton)

----F

Christ the King & Our Lady of Lourdes (Coventry)

----F

Mother of God & Guardian Angels (Castle Bromwich)

----F

Our Lady & St Joseph (Matlock)

----F

Our Lady Help of Christians (Cowley)

----F
Polski

Our Lady of Czestochowa (Melton Mowbray Polish Church)

----F

Precious Blood & All Souls (Coventry)

----F

St Anne (Nuneaton)

----F

St Augustine of Canterbury (Meir)

----F

St Joseph (Warndon)

----F
Latin

St Joseph (Oakham)

----F

St Joseph (Tilehurst)

----F

St Nicholas (Sutton Coldfield)

----F
Polski

St Pawla (Leicester Polish church)

----F

St Peter & the English Martyrs (Lower Gornal)

----F

St Thomas More (Sheldon)

Polski

Ss Stanislaus & Lawrence (Polish church Northampton)

7.15pm

-Tu---

Our Lady & St Werburgh (Clayton)

-Tu---

St George & St Martin (Stoke-on-Trent)

--W--

Our Blessed Lady & St John the Baptist (Ashley)

7.30pm

M-WTh-

Ss Thomas & Edmund of Canterbury (Erdington Abbey)

M---F

Holy Spirit (West Bridgford)

M---F

St Edward (Kettering)

-Tu---

Sacred Heart (Blackbird Leys)

-Tu---

St John the Evangelist (Stapleford)

--W-F

Good Shepherd (Arnold)

--W-F

St Peter (Rushden)

--W--
Ext.Form Latin

English Martyrs (Didcot)

--W--

Our Lady & St Benedict (Abbey Hulton)

--W--

St Martin (Brackley)

--W--

St Teresa (Market Warsop)

---ThF

St Francis of Assisi (Kenilworth)

---ThF

St Mary (Brigg)

---Th-

English Martyrs (Reading)

---Th-

Holy Trinity (Holbeach)

---Th-

Our Lady of Lourdes (Kingswinford)

---Th-

St Francis (Handsworth)

---Th-

St Joseph (Malvern)

---Th-

St Mary of the Angels (Aldridge)

----F

Our Lady and All Saints (Stourbridge)

----F

Our Lady of Lincoln (Lincoln)

----F

Our Lady of the Wayside (Shirley)

----F

Sacred Heart (Four Oaks)

----F

St Patrick (Wolverhampton)

----F

St Thomas More (Wollaton)

8.00pm

-Tu--F

St Mary & St John (Erdington)

----F

St Ambrose Barlow (Hall Green)